Spielberichte

Sonstiges

Hallenheft
Mini-Flyer
Schiedsrichter/Zeitnehmer

News

Termine

Weihnachtsfeier am 22.12.2018

Die nächsten Spiele

Männliche A-Jugend

am 23.02.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SKG Roßdorf

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 10:20 Uhr

TUS Griesheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 11:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

gegen

TV Lampertheim

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 12:00 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt 1

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 12:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

gegen

SKG Roßdorf 2

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga A2 Rückrunde

am 24.02.19 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TG Eberstadt I

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 24.02.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 1

am 24.02.19 um 17:00 Uhr

HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

Damen

am 24.02.19 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

gegen

FSG Gersprenztal

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 24.02.19 um 19:00 Uhr

SG Egelsbach II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle
Lutherstraße, 63329 Egelsbach

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 13:00 Uhr

TSV Goddelau 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

SG Arheiligen

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

HSG Ried 2

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 15:00 Uhr

JSG Lorsch/Einhausen 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

Männliche C-Jugend

am 09.03.19 um 15:45 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt

Männliche A-Jugend

am 09.03.19 um 17:30 Uhr

JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt
Zum Wiesengrund, 64560 Riedstadt

Männliche B-Jugend

am 10.03.19 um 12:00 Uhr

JSG Bauschh./Rüsselsh./Königst.

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

D-Jugend

am 10.03.19 um 13:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HC VfL Heppenheim

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 10.03.19 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 10.03.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

gegen

TV Einhausen

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga A2 Rückrunde

am 10.03.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HC VfL Heppenheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Nibelungenhalle
In den langen Äckern 1, 64646 Heppenheim

Damen

am 10.03.19 um 17:30 Uhr

HSG Siedelsbr./Wald-Michelb.

gegen

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle
Ringstraße 2, 69483 Wald-Michelbach

Herren 1

am 10.03.19 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 1

am 16.03.19 um 17:30 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt

A68 am 17.03.2019 in Arheiligen

am 17.03.19 um 10:00 Uhr

SG Arheiligen

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

Sportzentrum Arheilgen
Auf der Hardt 80, 64291 Darmstadt

A70 am 17.03.2019 in Bauschheim

am 17.03.19 um 10:00 Uhr

SKG Bauschheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

A68 am 17.03.2019 in Arheiligen

am 17.03.19 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

TG 07 Eberstadt 3

Sportzentrum Arheilgen
Auf der Hardt 80, 64291 Darmstadt

A70 am 17.03.2019 in Bauschheim

am 17.03.19 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

gegen

HC VfL Heppenheim

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga A2 Rückrunde

am 17.03.19 um 11:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Bauschh./Rüsselsh./Königst.

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A68 am 17.03.2019 in Arheiligen

am 17.03.19 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

TSV Goddelau 2

Sportzentrum Arheilgen
Auf der Hardt 80, 64291 Darmstadt

Männliche A-Jugend

am 23.02.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SKG Roßdorf

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 10:20 Uhr

TUS Griesheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 11:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

gegen

TV Lampertheim

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 12:00 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt 1

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

A60 am 24.02.2019 in Roßdorf

am 24.02.19 um 12:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

gegen

SKG Roßdorf 2

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga A2 Rückrunde

am 24.02.19 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TG Eberstadt I

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 24.02.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 1

am 24.02.19 um 17:00 Uhr

HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

Damen

am 24.02.19 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

gegen

FSG Gersprenztal

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 24.02.19 um 19:00 Uhr

SG Egelsbach II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle
Lutherstraße, 63329 Egelsbach

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 13:00 Uhr

TSV Goddelau 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

SG Arheiligen

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

HSG Ried 2

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A64 am 09.03.2019 in Goddelau

am 09.03.19 um 15:00 Uhr

JSG Lorsch/Einhausen 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

Männliche C-Jugend

am 09.03.19 um 15:45 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt

Männliche A-Jugend

am 09.03.19 um 17:30 Uhr

JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt
Zum Wiesengrund, 64560 Riedstadt

Männliche B-Jugend

am 10.03.19 um 12:00 Uhr

JSG Bauschh./Rüsselsh./Königst.

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

D-Jugend

am 10.03.19 um 13:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HC VfL Heppenheim

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 10.03.19 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 10.03.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

gegen

TV Einhausen

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga A2 Rückrunde

am 10.03.19 um 16:00 Uhr

HC VfL Heppenheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Nibelungenhalle
In den langen Äckern 1, 64646 Heppenheim

Damen

am 10.03.19 um 17:30 Uhr

HSG Siedelsbr./Wald-Michelb.

gegen

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle
Ringstraße 2, 69483 Wald-Michelbach

Herren 1

am 10.03.19 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 1

am 16.03.19 um 17:30 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt

A68 am 17.03.2019 in Arheiligen

am 17.03.19 um 10:00 Uhr

SG Arheiligen

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

Sportzentrum Arheilgen
Auf der Hardt 80, 64291 Darmstadt

A70 am 17.03.2019 in Bauschheim

am 17.03.19 um 10:00 Uhr

SKG Bauschheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

A68 am 17.03.2019 in Arheiligen

am 17.03.19 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

TG 07 Eberstadt 3

Sportzentrum Arheilgen
Auf der Hardt 80, 64291 Darmstadt

A70 am 17.03.2019 in Bauschheim

am 17.03.19 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 1

gegen

HC VfL Heppenheim

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga A2 Rückrunde

am 17.03.19 um 11:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Bauschh./Rüsselsh./Königst.

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A68 am 17.03.2019 in Arheiligen

am 17.03.19 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß Gerau 2

gegen

TSV Goddelau 2

Sportzentrum Arheilgen
Auf der Hardt 80, 64291 Darmstadt